Andrzej Adamowicz - trainee attorney-at-law
Andrzej
Adamowicz
trainee attorney-at-law
Associate
Michał Bachoński - trainee attorney-at-law
Michał
Bachoński
trainee attorney-at-law
Junior Associate
Marcin Balicki - advocate
Marcin
Balicki
advocate
Senior Associate
Mateusz Bartosiak - attorney-at-law
Mateusz
Bartosiak
attorney-at-law
Associate
Przemysław Borek - trainee attorney-at-law
Przemysław
Borek
trainee attorney-at-law
Junior Associate
Zuzanna Bukalak - trainee advocate
Zuzanna
Bukalak
trainee advocate
Junior Associate
Magdalena Całus - trainee advocate
Magdalena
Całus
trainee advocate
Junior Associate
Monika Chudy-Sadzikowska - trainee advocate
Monika
Chudy-Sadzikowska
trainee advocate
Junior Associate
Leszek Czop - attorney-at-law
Leszek
Czop
attorney-at-law
Senior Associate
Roksana Czyżewska - trainee advocate
Roksana
Czyżewska
trainee advocate
Junior Associate
Magdalena Dłuś-Cavalaglio - trainee attorney-at-law
Magdalena
Dłuś-Cavalaglio
trainee attorney-at-law
Junior Associate
Emilia Dreszerska - trainee advocate
Emilia
Dreszerska
trainee advocate
Junior Associate
Sławomir Dudzik - attorney-at-law
Sławomir
Dudzik
attorney-at-law
Partner
Tomasz Gizbert-Studnicki - attorney-at-law
Tomasz
Gizbert-Studnicki
attorney-at-law
Senior Partner
Kamil Gliwiński - attorney-at-law
Kamil
Gliwiński
attorney-at-law
Senior Associate
Jakub Górski - attorney-at-law
Jakub
Górski
attorney-at-law
Partner
Weronika Grabarz - trainee advocate
Weronika
Grabarz
trainee advocate
Junior Associate
Aleksandra Grzesiak - attorney-at-law
Aleksandra
Grzesiak
attorney-at-law
Senior Associate
Magdalena Gutowska - advocate
Magdalena
Gutowska
advocate
Senior Associate
Maciej Irzyk - trainee attorney-at-law
Maciej
Irzyk
trainee attorney-at-law
Junior Associate
Iga Jaworska - attorney-at-law
Iga
Jaworska
attorney-at-law
Senior Associate
Szymon Jelonek - attorney-at-law
Szymon
Jelonek
attorney-at-law
Associate
Piotr Kamiński - attorney-at-law
Piotr
Kamiński
attorney-at-law
Partner
Michał Kleszcz - attorney-at-law
Michał
Kleszcz
attorney-at-law
Associate
Marcelina Koczberska - trainee attorney-at-law
Marcelina
Koczberska
trainee attorney-at-law
Junior Associate
Marcin Koper - attorney-at-law
Marcin
Koper
attorney-at-law
Partner
Agnieszka Kubala - advocate
Agnieszka
Kubala
advocate
Senior Associate
Marcin Kubala - attorney-at-law
Marcin
Kubala
attorney-at-law
Partner
Maria Kuczer - advocate LL.M.
Maria
Kuczer
advocate LL.M.
Associate
Mikołaj Kula - trainee attorney-at-law
Mikołaj
Kula
trainee attorney-at-law
Junior Associate
Paweł Łękawski - attorney-at-law
Paweł
Łękawski
attorney-at-law
Associate
Dawid Loręcki - trainee advocate
Dawid
Loręcki
trainee advocate
Junior Associate
Natalia Matuszewska - trainee advocate
Natalia
Matuszewska
trainee advocate
Junior Associate
Marcin Myszogląd - attorney-at-law
Marcin
Myszogląd
attorney-at-law
Senior Associate
Alicja Noga - trainee attorney-at-law
Alicja
Noga
trainee attorney-at-law
Junior Associate
Paulina Orłowska - attorney-at-law
Paulina
Orłowska
attorney-at-law
Associate
Anna Pietruszka - attorney-at-law
Anna
Pietruszka
attorney-at-law
Associate
Tomasz Praschil - attorney-at-law
Tomasz
Praschil
attorney-at-law
Senior Associate
Jakub Puciato - attorney-at-law
Jakub
Puciato
attorney-at-law
Associate
Szymon Rakoczy - trainee attorney-at-law
Szymon
Rakoczy
trainee attorney-at-law
Junior Associate
Kamil Raksa - attorney-at-law
Kamil
Raksa
attorney-at-law
Senior Associate
Piotr Rodziewicz - advocate
Piotr
Rodziewicz
advocate
Senior Associate
Filip Rozicki - trainee attorney-at-law
Filip
Rozicki
trainee attorney-at-law
Junior Associate
Ewelina Rumak - attorney-at-law
Ewelina
Rumak
attorney-at-law
Senior Associate
Natalia Rybka - trainee attorney-at-law
Natalia
Rybka
trainee attorney-at-law
Junior Associate
Kinga Słowińska - trainee attorney-at-law
Kinga
Słowińska
trainee attorney-at-law
Junior Associate
Igor Sobieski - lawyer
Igor
Sobieski
lawyer
Junior Associate
Tomasz Spyra - attorney-at-law
Tomasz
Spyra
attorney-at-law
Partner
Grzegorz Sulewski - trainee advocate
Grzegorz
Sulewski
trainee advocate
Junior Associate
Ziemowit Syta - trainee advocate
Ziemowit
Syta
trainee advocate
Junior Associate
Aleksandra Tomczyk-Szcześniak - trainee attorney-at-law
Aleksandra
Tomczyk-Szcześniak
trainee attorney-at-law
Junior Associate
Paweł Węc - attorney-at-law
Paweł
Węc
attorney-at-law
Partner
Olga Wicher-Szczygieł - attorney-at-law
Olga
Wicher-Szczygieł
attorney-at-law
Senior Associate
Małgorzata Wielebska - attorney-at-law
Małgorzata
Wielebska
attorney-at-law
Senior Associate
Joanna Wójtowicz - trainee attorney-at-law
Joanna
Wójtowicz
trainee attorney-at-law
Junior Associate
Agata Jagna Wróbel - attorney-at-law
Agata Jagna
Wróbel
attorney-at-law
Associate
Dominika Zalewska - trainee attorney-at-law
Dominika
Zalewska
trainee attorney-at-law
Junior Associate
Artur Zapała - attorney-at-law
Artur
Zapała
attorney-at-law
Partner
Mateusz Zeman - attorney-at-law
Mateusz
Zeman
attorney-at-law
Associate

By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies to ensure the website is functioning properly, for statistical purposes and for purposes of optimizing the use of the website. You can change the cookie settings in your web browser. View Privacy policy.