Andrzej Adamowicz - trainee attorney-at-law
Andrzej
Adamowicz
trainee attorney-at-law
Associate
Michał Bachoński - trainee attorney-at-law
Michał
Bachoński
trainee attorney-at-law
Junior Associate
Marcin Balicki - advocate
Marcin
Balicki
advocate
Senior Associate
Mateusz Bartosiak - attorney-at-law
Mateusz
Bartosiak
attorney-at-law
Associate
Jagoda Bela - trainee advocate
Jagoda
Bela
trainee advocate
Junior Associate
Karol Boda - trainee advocate
Karol
Boda
trainee advocate
Junior Associate
Monika Chudy-Sadzikowska - trainee advocate
Monika
Chudy-Sadzikowska
trainee advocate
Junior Associate
Tomasz Czaplicki - trainee attorney-at-law
Tomasz
Czaplicki
trainee attorney-at-law
Junior Associate
Leszek Czop - attorney-at-law
Leszek
Czop
attorney-at-law
Senior Associate
Roksana Czyżewska - trainee advocate
Roksana
Czyżewska
trainee advocate
Junior Associate
Anna Drabik - advocate LL.M.
Anna
Drabik
advocate LL.M.
Senior Associate
Emilia Dreszerska - trainee advocate
Emilia
Dreszerska
trainee advocate
Junior Associate
Sławomir Dudzik - attorney-at-law
Sławomir
Dudzik
attorney-at-law
Managing Partner
Tomasz Gizbert-Studnicki - attorney-at-law
Tomasz
Gizbert-Studnicki
attorney-at-law
Senior Partner
Kamil Gliwiński - attorney-at-law
Kamil
Gliwiński
attorney-at-law
Senior Associate
Jakub Górski - attorney-at-law
Jakub
Górski
attorney-at-law
Managing Partner
Aleksandra Grzesiak - attorney-at-law
Aleksandra
Grzesiak
attorney-at-law
Senior Associate
Anna Hernik - attorney-at-law
Anna
Hernik
attorney-at-law
Senior Associate
Magdalena Hudyma - advocate
Magdalena
Hudyma
advocate
Senior Associate
Maciej Irzyk - trainee attorney-at-law
Maciej
Irzyk
trainee attorney-at-law
Junior Associate
Iga Jaworska - attorney-at-law
Iga
Jaworska
attorney-at-law
Counsel
Piotr Kamiński - attorney-at-law
Piotr
Kamiński
attorney-at-law
Managing Partner
Michał Kleszcz - attorney-at-law
Michał
Kleszcz
attorney-at-law
Associate
Marcelina Koczberska - trainee attorney-at-law
Marcelina
Koczberska
trainee attorney-at-law
Junior Associate
Karolina Konopko - attorney-at-law
Karolina
Konopko
attorney-at-law
Associate
Marcin Koper - attorney-at-law
Marcin
Koper
attorney-at-law
Partner
Marcin Kubala - attorney-at-law
Marcin
Kubala
attorney-at-law
Partner
Kamila Kubiak - trainee advocate
Kamila
Kubiak
trainee advocate
Junior Associate
Maria Kuczer - advocate LL.M.
Maria
Kuczer
advocate LL.M.
Associate
Mikołaj Kula - trainee attorney-at-law
Mikołaj
Kula
trainee attorney-at-law
Junior Associate
Magdalena Kurdziel - trainee advocate
Magdalena
Kurdziel
trainee advocate
Junior Associate
Krzysztof Kwiatkowski - trainee attorney-at-law
Krzysztof
Kwiatkowski
trainee attorney-at-law
Junior Associate
Paweł Łękawski - attorney-at-law
Paweł
Łękawski
attorney-at-law
Senior Associate
Krzysztof Lewandowski - trainee advocate
Krzysztof
Lewandowski
trainee advocate
Junior Associate
Marta Mamak - trainee advocate
Marta
Mamak
trainee advocate
Junior Associate
Marcin Myszogląd - attorney-at-law
Marcin
Myszogląd
attorney-at-law
Senior Associate
Alicja Noga-Szczepaniak - trainee attorney-at-law
Alicja
Noga-Szczepaniak
trainee attorney-at-law
Junior Associate
Igor Nowaczyński - trainee attorney-at-law
Igor
Nowaczyński
trainee attorney-at-law
Junior Associate
Anna Pietruszka - attorney-at-law
Anna
Pietruszka
attorney-at-law
Associate
Tomasz Praschil - attorney-at-law
Tomasz
Praschil
attorney-at-law
Senior Associate
Jakub Puciato - attorney-at-law
Jakub
Puciato
attorney-at-law
Senior Associate
Kamil Raksa - attorney-at-law
Kamil
Raksa
attorney-at-law
Senior Associate
Filip Rozicki - trainee attorney-at-law
Filip
Rozicki
trainee attorney-at-law
Junior Associate
Anna Rudek - trainee attorney-at-law
Anna
Rudek
trainee attorney-at-law
Junior Associate
Ewelina Rumak - attorney-at-law
Ewelina
Rumak
attorney-at-law
Senior Associate
Natalia Rybka - trainee attorney-at-law
Natalia
Rybka
trainee attorney-at-law
Junior Associate
Bartłomiej Sikora - trainee advocate
Bartłomiej
Sikora
trainee advocate
Junior Associate
Kinga Słowińska - trainee attorney-at-law
Kinga
Słowińska
trainee attorney-at-law
Junior Associate
Tomasz Ślusarek - trainee attorney-at-law
Tomasz
Ślusarek
trainee attorney-at-law
Junior Associate
Tomasz Spyra - attorney-at-law
Tomasz
Spyra
attorney-at-law
Partner
Grzegorz Sulewski - trainee advocate
Grzegorz
Sulewski
trainee advocate
Junior Associate
Agnieszka Sułkowska - tax advisor
Agnieszka
Sułkowska
tax advisor
Senior Associate
Ziemowit Syta - trainee advocate
Ziemowit
Syta
trainee advocate
Junior Associate
Natalia Szuta - trainee advocate
Natalia
Szuta
trainee advocate
Junior Associate
Aleksandra Tabor - advocate
Aleksandra
Tabor
advocate
Senior Associate
Dawid Tyliński - attorney-at-law
Dawid
Tyliński
attorney-at-law
Associate
Jarosław Walusiak - trainee attorney-at-law
Jarosław
Walusiak
trainee attorney-at-law
Junior Associate
Paweł Węc - attorney-at-law
Paweł
Węc
attorney-at-law
Partner
Olga Wicher-Szczygieł - attorney-at-law
Olga
Wicher-Szczygieł
attorney-at-law
Senior Associate
Małgorzata Wielebska - attorney-at-law
Małgorzata
Wielebska
attorney-at-law
Senior Associate
Damian Wróbel - advocate
Damian
Wróbel
advocate
Senior Associate
Agata Jagna Wróbel - attorney-at-law
Agata Jagna
Wróbel
attorney-at-law
Senior Associate
Kasper Wryszcz - lawyer
Kasper
Wryszcz
lawyer
Junior Associate
Artur Zapała - attorney-at-law
Artur
Zapała
attorney-at-law
Partner
Mateusz Zeman - attorney-at-law
Mateusz
Zeman
attorney-at-law
Associate
Jakub Zieliński - attorney-at-law
Jakub
Zieliński
attorney-at-law
Senior Associate
Piotr Żmuda - trainee advocate
Piotr
Żmuda
trainee advocate
Junior Associate
Zamnij popup
Pop-up

By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies to ensure the website is functioning properly, for statistical purposes and for purposes of optimizing the use of the website. You can change the cookie settings in your web browser. View Privacy policy.